Antoine REYNAUD Châtelain de Sigottier, 17291787 (aged 58 years)

Name
Antoine /REYNAUD/ Châtelain de Sigottier
Given names
Antoine
Nickname
Flouri
Surname
REYNAUD
Name suffix
Châtelain de Sigottier
Nickname
Flouri
Birth March 21, 1729 24 25
Residence
Address: hameau de La Montagne
Death of a paternal grandmotherMarie MASSOT
March 22, 1737 (aged 8 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherClaude REYNAUD
before June 6, 1740 (aged 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAndré MOULIN
April 6, 1748 (aged 19 years)
Note: non avéré : l'acte décès indique « âgé de 35 ans »

non avéré : l'acte décès indique « âgé de 35 ans » (Aspremont 5 MI 465 NMD 1746-1749)

Death of a fatherLouis REYNAUD
April 29, 1753 (aged 24 years)
Religious marriageMarguerite UBAUDView this family
April 7, 1757 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterJeanne REYNAUD
January 28, 1759 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonLouis REYNAUD
March 6, 1761 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a sonLouis REYNAUD
May 6, 1761 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonPierre REYNAUD
August 22, 1763 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterÉlisabeth REYNAUD
August 22, 1765 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonJacques REYNAUD
April 4, 1767 (aged 38 years)
Death of a motherJeanne Marie MOULIN
February 1, 1769 (aged 39 years)
Roi de France
Louis XVI
May 10, 1774 (aged 45 years)

Birth of a sonAndré REYNAUD
March 16, 1777 (aged 47 years)
Marriage of a childLouis REYNAUDÉlisabeth REYNAUDView this family
March 2, 1778 (aged 48 years)
Birth of a daughterClaire Virgine REYNAUD
September 24, 1780 (aged 51 years)
Death September 11, 1787 (aged 58 years)
Note: OU BIEN décédé le 27 novembre 1792 à Montrond, 05700 (Montrond 2 E 94/1/3 - 1760-1792 - p 64/66)
Last change January 25, 201911:37:48

Family with parents
father
17041753
Birth: May 29, 1704 27 18Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death: April 29, 1753Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
mother
17031769
Birth: September 21, 1703 27 19Aspremont, 05140, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death: February 1, 1769Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 11, 1726Aspremont, 05140, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
3 years
himself
17291787
Birth: March 21, 1729 24 25Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death: September 11, 1787Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Family with Marguerite UBAUD
himself
17291787
Birth: March 21, 1729 24 25Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death: September 11, 1787Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
wife
17381820
Birth: February 12, 1738 26 26Le Saix, 05400, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death: May 27, 1820Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 7, 1757Le Saix, 05400, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
22 months
daughter
1759
Birth: January 28, 1759 29 20Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death:
2 years
son
17611798
Birth: March 6, 1761 31 23Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death: September 11, 1798 (Fructidor 25, VI)Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
2 months
son
1761
Birth: May 6, 1761 32 23Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death:
2 years
son
1763
Birth: August 22, 1763 34 25Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death:
2 years
daughter
17651816
Birth: August 22, 1765 36 27Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death: January 16, 1816Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
20 months
son
1767
Birth: April 4, 1767 38 29Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death:
10 years
son
17771850
Birth: March 16, 1777 47 39Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death: October 26, 1850Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
4 years
daughter
1780
Birth: September 24, 1780 51 42Sigottier, 05700, Hautes-Alpes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FRANCE
Death:
Death

OU BIEN décédé le 27 novembre 1792 à Montrond, 05700 (Montrond 2 E 94/1/3 - 1760-1792 - p 64/66)