Claudine MICHALON, 16621737 (aged 75 years)

Name
Claudine /MICHALON/
Given names
Claudine
Surname
MICHALON
Also known as
Claudine /RABILLOUD/
Birth
about 1662
Marriage
1684 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
Last change
February 1, 201916:42:01
Author of last change: patrick
Family with Claude RABILLOUD
husband
16531727
Birth: about 1653 18
Death: October 4, 1727Saint-Victor-de-Cessieu, 38110, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
herself
16621737
Birth: about 1662
Death: November 15, 1737Saint-Victor-de-Cessieu, 38110, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Marriage Marriage1684
10 years
daughter
16941738
Birth: April 8, 1694 41 32 Saint-Victor-de-Cessieu, 38110, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Death: March 19, 1738Saint-Victor-de-Cessieu, 38110, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Birth
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021)