Bertha HÄNSENBERGER, 18711920 (aged 49 years)

Name
Bertha /HÄNSENBERGER/
Given names
Bertha
Surname
HÄNSENBERGER
Also known as
Bertha /ERNST/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18711920
Birth: June 10, 1871 Degersheim, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Death: December 10, 1920Saint-Gall, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Family with Karl Emil ERNST
husband
Karl Emil ERNST
18661942
Birth: May 5, 1866 41 Grandval, Bern (BE), SUISSE
Death: August 11, 1942Muri, Argovie (AG), SUISSE
herself
18711920
Birth: June 10, 1871 Degersheim, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Death: December 10, 1920Saint-Gall, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Marriage MarriageSeptember 6, 1897Rorschacherberg, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
-3 years
son
18941970
Birth: March 28, 1894 27 22 Saint-Gall, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Death: 1970
20 months
son
1895
Birth: November 10, 1895 29 24 Flawil, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Death:
15 months
daughter
18971962
Birth: February 4, 1897 30 25 Rorschach, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Death: June 29, 1962Gaiserwald, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
3 years
daughter
18991987
Birth: September 22, 1899 33 28 Herisau, Appenzell-Rhodes-Extérieures (AR), SUISSE
Death: September 26, 1987Zürich, Zürich (ZH), SUISSE
5 years
daughter
19041960
Birth: December 18, 1904 38 33 Au, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Death: October 1, 1960Windisch, Argovie (AG), SUISSE
Karl Emil ERNST + Maria SCHIESS
husband
Karl Emil ERNST
18661942
Birth: May 5, 1866 41 Grandval, Bern (BE), SUISSE
Death: August 11, 1942Muri, Argovie (AG), SUISSE
husband’s wife
1866
Birth: July 1, 1866Sankt Peterzell, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 18, 1888Degersheim, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
1 month
stepson
18881888
Birth: July 22, 1888 22 22 Straubenzell, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Death: August 7, 1888Lachen, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
15 months
stepson
18891927
Birth: October 15, 1889 23 23 Degersheim, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Death: October 26, 1927Casablanca, MAROC
2 years
stepdaughter
18911967
Birth: November 12, 1891 25 25 Degersheim, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Death: January 28, 1967Frauenfeld, Thurgovie (TG), SUISSE
Karl Emil ERNST + Claire Catherine HÄUSLER
husband
Karl Emil ERNST
18661942
Birth: May 5, 1866 41 Grandval, Bern (BE), SUISSE
Death: August 11, 1942Muri, Argovie (AG), SUISSE
husband’s wife
18841930
Birth: January 6, 1884Altstätten, Saint-Gall (SG), SUISSE
Death: October 14, 1930Lyon, 69004, Rhône, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1927Tarare, 69170, Rhône, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Birth
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958)