Anne Louise Françoise CHAPUY, 1862

Name
Anne Louise Françoise /CHAPUY/
Given names
Anne Louise Françoise
Surname
CHAPUY
Also known as
Anne Louise Françoise /HUBINET/
Birth
about 1862
Marriage
Occupation
Ménagère
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Note: selon Acte de Naissance (mention marginale)
Death
yes
Last change
February 9, 201809:47:37
Author of last change: patrick
Family with Alexandre HUBINET
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18901980
Birth: September 18, 1890 34 28 Lyon, 69003, Rhône, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Death: February 29, 1980Lyon, 69003, Rhône, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
fancy-imagebar
Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942)