Marie VERDONNET, 17051743 (aged 38 years)

Name
Marie /VERDONNET/
Given names
Marie
Surname
VERDONNET
Also known as
Marie /MICHALON/
Birth
about 1705
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death
Last change
February 1, 201916:05:57
Author of last change: patrick
Family with Antoine MICHALON
husband
17061756
Birth: about 1706
Death: March 12, 1756Châteauvilain, 38300, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
herself
17051743
Birth: about 1705
Death: August 5, 1743Châteauvilain, 38300, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Marriage MarriageJuly 4, 1731Châteauvilain, 38300, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
11 years
daughter
17411800
Birth: November 28, 1741 35 36 Châteauvilain, 38300, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Death: October 30, 1800Châteauvilain, 38300, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Birth
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958)