Jeanne Monique GUERRIER, 16871747 (aged 59 years)

Name
Jeanne Monique /GUERRIER/
Given names
Jeanne Monique
Surname
GUERRIER
Also known as
Jeanne Monique /MICHAL/
Family with parents
father
mother
16661710
Birth: April 24, 1666 Trept, 38460, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Death: November 27, 1710Vénérieu, 38460, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Marriage MarriageJune 18, 1686Trept, 38460, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
11 months
herself
16871747
Birth: May 4, 1687 21 Vénérieu, 38460, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Death: January 12, 1747Saint-Marcel-Bel-Accueil, 38080, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Family with François MICHAL dit Gandon
husband
16871747
Birth: December 18, 1687 22 Saint-Marcel-Bel-Accueil, 38080, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Death: after 1747
herself
16871747
Birth: May 4, 1687 21 Vénérieu, 38460, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Death: January 12, 1747Saint-Marcel-Bel-Accueil, 38080, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 27, 1710Saint-Marcel-Bel-Accueil, 38080, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
10 months
son
17111791
Birth: September 24, 1711 23 24 Saint-Marcel-Bel-Accueil, 38080, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Death: before 1791
Birth
Religious marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942) Georges GOUMÉNOPOULOS (1932–2021) Charles IDOUX (1886–1958) Karl Emil ERNST (1866–1942)