Claude DHYVERS, 16931779 (aged 86 years)

Name
Claude /DHYVERS/
Given names
Claude
Nickname
le Vieil
Surname
DHYVERS
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Note: Date incertaine, risque d'homonymie
Death of a brother
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a wife
Marriage of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
16601712
Birth: about 1660
Death: September 14, 1712Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
mother
16561706
Birth: about 1656 38
Death: November 7, 1706Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
1681
Birth: February 14, 1681 21 25 Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Death:
3 years
elder sister
16841747
Birth: January 20, 1684 24 28 Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Death: November 6, 1747Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
3 years
elder brother
16861710
Birth: September 1, 1686 26 30 Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Death: December 3, 1710Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
3 years
elder brother
16891743
Birth: November 4, 1689 29 33 Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Death: August 19, 1743Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
4 years
himself
16931779
Birth: July 10, 1693 33 37 Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Death: October 18, 1779Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
3 years
younger brother
16961712
Birth: April 18, 1696 36 40 Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Death: September 19, 1712Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Family with Antoinette RATON
himself
16931779
Birth: July 10, 1693 33 37 Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Death: October 18, 1779Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
wife
17001762
Birth: about 1700 34 33
Death: March 5, 1762Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Marriage MarriageFebruary 7, 1730Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
9 months
daughter
17301783
Birth: November 8, 1730 37 30 Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Death: August 19, 1783Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
4 years
son
1734
Birth: May 11, 1734 40 34 Chissey-sur-Loue, 39380, Jura, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Death:
Birth
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Georges DHIVERS (1916–1977) Marguerite Marie FAIVRE (1909–1982) Gérard Henri Émile SEIGNIER (1927–2009) Hélène Marie POIGNET (1906–2006) Jeanne Marguerite Adèle PUGET (1899–1986) Marie Gabriel Joseph GUYET (1899–1980) Alain NEVEU (–) Marie Albine FAIVRE (1872–1965) Raymond Roland FAIVRE (1922–1989) Suzanne Berthe DHIVERS (1909–1987) Émilia JADCZYK (1924–2018) Bernard Jean FAIVRE (1931–1940) Michel Émile « Mily » SCHMITT (1901–1974) Gérard Georges FAIVRE (1921–2014) André Louis FAIVRE (1902–1986) Bernard Jean FAIVRE (1931–1940) Jean René BRENIKO (1908–1977) Marie Faustine DHIVERS (1903–1984) Jeanne Céline Honorat GUILLEMINOT (1875–) Jeanne Eugénie Julie POIGNET (1905–1999) Fanny Éléonore LECOUSTRE (1901–1948) Jeanne Renée FAIVRE (1908–2001) Suzanne « Suzon » Denise SEIGNIER (1934–2021) Marie Esther VUILLERME (1874–1952) Gaston LAURENT (–) Suzanne Berthe DHIVERS (1909–1987) Jules Joseph CARON (1870–1959) Gaston LAURENT (–) Henri Albert André DOUGNIER (1908–1998) Colette SEIGNIER (1929–2022) Émilia JADCZYK (1924–2018) Suzanne Berthe DHIVERS (1909–1987) Marguerite GIERSCIONEK (–1968) Françoise DHIVERS (1932–2022) Noëlle Suzanne LIGNEY (1906–1960) Jacques Lucien FAIVRE (1918–1992) Jules Hippolyte DHIVERS (1874–1954) Colette SEIGNIER (1929–2022) Martial Jean MAGE (1891–1960) Claude ANDRIEU (1928–2009) Blanche DHIVERS (1913–2001) Maurice Marie SEIGNIER (1929–2021) Fernande MARIE (1900–1996) Constance Emélie GROSSOT (1837–1924) Renée Séraphine Césarine FAIVRE (1920–2010) Michèle Jacqueline FAIVRE (1937–2018) Denyse Jeanne FAIVRE (1921–2011) Georges Célestin FAIVRE (1896–1976) Charles LIGNEY (1877–1951) Auguste DHIVERS (1910–1984) Jean André Étienne LIGNEY (1913–1941) Claude François Désiré FAIVRE (1865–1941) Pierre Jean François FAIVRE (1928–2018) Jules Hippolyte DHIVERS (1874–1954) Marie Philomène Eugénie PELLISSARD (1874–1937) Célestin Gabriel FAIVRE (1894–1961) Raymond Roland FAIVRE (1922–1989) Léon Pierre LECOUSTRE (1875–1946) Jean Jacques Jules MAGE (1930–2007) Marie Albine FAIVRE (1872–1965) Marie Faustine DHIVERS (1903–1984) Angèle LAPLACE (1911–1990) Claude François Désiré FAIVRE (1865–1941) Claude François Désiré FAIVRE (1865–1941)