Maria TRAPPE, 1882

Name
Maria /TRAPPE/
Given names
Maria
Nickname
Henriette
Surname
TRAPPE Maria /LIGNEY/
Family with parents
father
1893
Death: January 10, 1893Membrey, 70180, Haute-Saône, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1882
Birth: October 2, 1882 29 Membrey, 70180, Haute-Saône, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Death:
Family with François Albert LIGNEY
husband
18761958
Birth: October 2, 1876 21 22 Traves, 70360, Haute-Saône, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Death: May 11, 1958Soing-Cubry-Charentenay, 70130, Haute-Saône, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
herself
1882
Birth: October 2, 1882 29 Membrey, 70180, Haute-Saône, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageDecember 20, 1901Membrey, 70180, Haute-Saône, Franche-Comté, FRANCE
-5 months
son
1901
Birth: June 30, 1901 24 18 Paris, 75010, Seine, Île-de-France, FRANCE
Death:
Civil marriage
fancy-imagebar
Gérard Georges FAIVRE (1921–2014) Marie Louise DHIVERS (1900–1985) Célestin Gabriel FAIVRE (1894–1961) Marthe DHIVERS (1911–1998) Jules Hippolyte DHIVERS (1874–1954) Marie Gabriel Joseph GUYET (1899–1980) Suzanne Berthe DHIVERS (1909–1987) Émilia JADCZYK (1924–2018) Marie Faustine BREUNE (1845–1933) Claude ANDRIEU (1928–2009) Renée Séraphine Césarine FAIVRE (1920–2010) Lucien Eugène Léonard ANDRIEU (1901–1985) Émile « Mitou » DHIVERS (1907–1970) Claude François Désiré FAIVRE (1865–1941) Marguerite Marie FAIVRE (1909–1982) Renée Séraphine Césarine FAIVRE (1920–2010) Noëlle Suzanne LIGNEY (1906–1960) Jules Joseph CARON (1870–1959) Auguste DHIVERS (1910–1984) Marguerite GIERSCIONEK (–1968) Pierre Auguste FAIVRE (1897–1978) Jeanne Renée FAIVRE (1908–2001) Émilia JADCZYK (1924–2018) Jeanne Marguerite Adèle PUGET (1899–1986) Hélène Marie POIGNET (1906–2006) Suzanne « Suzon » Denise SEIGNIER (1934–2021) Suzanne Berthe DHIVERS (1909–1987) Claude François Désiré FAIVRE (1865–1941) Marie Philomène Eugénie PELLISSARD (1874–1937) Henri Albert André DOUGNIER (1908–1998) André ROTGER (1930–1997) Colette SEIGNIER (1929–2022) Denyse Jeanne FAIVRE (1921–2011) Geneviève Marthe Marie MAGE (1933–2004) Jeanne Céline Honorat GUILLEMINOT (1875–) Célestin Gabriel FAIVRE (1894–1961) Raymond Roland FAIVRE (1922–1989) Henri Alfred SEIGNIER (1903–1985) Maurice Marie SEIGNIER (1929–2021) Léon Pierre LECOUSTRE (1875–1946) Blanche DHIVERS (1913–2001) Renée Séraphine Césarine FAIVRE (1920–2010) Alain NEVEU (–) Fanny Éléonore LECOUSTRE (1901–1948) Fernande MARIE (1900–1996) Gérard Henri Émile SEIGNIER (1927–2009) Marie Antoinette FAIVRE (1905–1982) Jean André Étienne LIGNEY (1913–1941) Louis Léon PLAISANCE (1903–1976) Albert JADCZYK (1891–1977) Suzanne Berthe DHIVERS (1909–1987) Pierre Auguste FAIVRE (1897–1978) Jules Hippolyte DHIVERS (1874–1954) Suzanne Berthe DHIVERS (1909–1987) Charles LIGNEY (1877–1951) Fernand François FAIVRE (1900–1965) Renée Séraphine Césarine FAIVRE (1920–2010) Jeanne Eugénie Julie POIGNET (1905–1999) Colette Jeanne Marguerite FAIVRE (1931–2016) Jeanne DHIVERS (1905–1991) Gérard Georges FAIVRE (1921–2014) Marie Louise DHIVERS (1900–1985) Marie Albine FAIVRE (1872–1965) Françoise DHIVERS (1932–2022)